Friday, May 29, 2009

denver being owned by LA


response from the la la rillies

from keith el otro
to oaktown nutty block & denverite loco keno

I dunno, (denver fan who shall not be named) was repping the nugs back when the clips pwned(!) them back in 05 (a series I still relive daily)

and he was repping nougat with keith (NOT moi) WAY back in 96 going to stan sheriff to watch shaq & co. romp on they silly asses (dear readers: in Honolulu, preseason, I was there, and he pointed at Jerry Buss and said "are you gonna pay me now????")

btw eff the lakes, er, ok, shit, i dunno, crazily, i was rooting for denver on this one... that hallway rivalry iz a beyatch (rivalry? more like bastard stepchild hatred toward the favored sons)... how can you not love a team owned by someone as lovable as donald Tokowitz Sterling silver, the NAACP loves him! (& his scrilla)

but elway gets the gasface all places all times all scenarios, from el segundo to aloha stadium....

blake griffin for president, someone find some garlic & a stake for dunleavy's bitch ass, assalamalakum, feed your head....

O-Town aint' just my fave boyband, they're lake killahs, you'll see, lebron gonna be lickin some toads at disney world

seacrest out

From: oaktown la la fan
To: denverite who shall not be named
Subject: denver being owned by LA
Date: Sat, 30 May 2009 03:18:06 +0000

Ok, I know your hillbilly-ass never claimed the Nuggets very hard.

You weren't quite man enough to claim such a crappy team (clippers/Whaler).

But none the less, the fact that John Elway showed up at a game and is now hanging his bitch-ass-losing-superbowl-record-(2-5)-head MAKES ME HAPPY.

LAKERS ALL THE WAY BABY.

Don't hate the player, just the game......

3 Comments:

Anonymous オテモヤン said...

オナニー
逆援助
SEX
フェラチオ
ソープ
逆援助
出張ホスト
手コキ
おっぱい
フェラチオ
中出し
セックス
デリヘル
包茎
逆援
性欲

1/25/2010 5:14 PM  
Blogger 痛苦 said...

外表往往與事實本身不符,世人卻容易被表面裝飾所欺騙了........................................

1/31/2010 5:09 AM  
Blogger interexchange said...

congratulation for all the players...
Au Pair Abroad

12/12/2011 2:26 PM  

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home